[100% Pass Rate] Download Free Latest Cisco 210-065 Dumps PDF Questions And Answers Demo – Youtube

High quality Cisco CCNA Collaboration 210-065 dumps exam training materials, 100% success and guarantee to pass Cisco 210-065 exam test quickly and easily at first attempt. https://www.lead4pass.com/210-065.html dumps pdf practice files. Get the best Cisco CCNA Collaboration 210-065 dumps pdf and vce training resources from lead4pass, latest Cisco CCNA Collaboration 210-065 dumps exam questions and answers free download.

Latest Cisco 210-065 dumps pdf practice files free download: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B_7qiYkH83VRODRqVmVBYWxuc0k

Latest Cisco 210-260 dumps pdf practice files free download: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B_7qiYkH83VRcnI0SE83bHBvQ1k

QUESTION 1
Which two additional items can be configured for an endpoint to register with the Cisco TelePresence Video Communication Server for H.323 to function correctly? (Choose two.)
A. unique system ID
B. unique H.323 ID
C. unique DNS entry ID
D. unique E.164 alias
E. unique real-time transport protocol port numbers
F. unique NTP server IPv4 address
Correct Answer: B,D

QUESTION 2
Management would like to set up a permanent recurring Cisco TelePresence meeting where the team would dial into to a preconfigured number. Which meeting type should be used?
A. scheduled conference
B. ad hoc conference
C. rendezvous conference
D. multiway conference
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 3
A technician has installed and powered on a Cisco TelePresence MCU 5320 and is connected via the console port. The technician needs to determine the IP settings that were automatically assigned via DHCP. 210-065 dumps Which command should be entered?
A. xstatus
B. show network eth0
C. status
D. help static
Correct Answer: C
210-065 dumpsQUESTION 4
The firmware for the primary codec of a Cisco TelePresence System 3010 is being upgraded. Which codec CLI command could be used to check on the progress of the update?
A. utils upgrade display
B. utils system version
C. show upgrade detail
D. show system upgrade
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 5
A technician is trying to pair a Touch 8 with a Cisco TelePresence SX20 endpoint, but the codec is not automatically listed in the touch panel. What are two possible reasons for this behavior? 210-065 pdf (Choose two.)
A. The codec firmware version is below version TC 6.1.
B. The codec and the Touch 8 are on separate subnets.
C. Pairing visibility mode is not active on the codec.
D. The codec is not compatible with a Touch 8 device.
E. The Touch 8 is connected via the second Ethernet port on the codec.
Correct Answer: B,C

QUESTION 6
Management wants to modify Cisco TMS to allow users to configure the call behavior with their associated devices and dial from a single ID. 210-065 dumps Which feature needs to be enabled and configured?
A. Smart Scheduler
B. Low-touch Provisioning
C. FindMe
D. CMR Provisioning
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 7
Which three features does Cisco VCS provide? (Choose three.)
A. native Cisco SCCP telephony integration
B. SIP-H.323 interworking functionality
C. native scheduling
D. SIP trunk integration with Cisco Unified Communications Manager
E. third-party standards-based H.323 and SIP device registration
F. reverse proxy functionality
Correct Answer: B,D,E

QUESTION 8
Which Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Control Unit Layout view mode gives prominence to one conference participant over the other conference participants while still allowing conference participants to view multiple participants at the same time?
A. enhanced continuous presence
B. active speaker
C. continuous presence
D. room switching
E. speaker switching
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 9
Which bridge solution requires Cisco TelePresence Conductor?
A. Cisco TelePresence Server operating in remotely managed mode
B. Cisco TelePresence Server operating in locally managed mode
C. Cisco TelePresence MCU operating in remotely managed mode
D. Cisco TelePresence MCU operating in locally managed mode
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 10
A video conference user that is connected via a Cisco TelePresence Codec C40 to a conference that is hosted on a Cisco TelePresence MCU 5300 would like to switch the local layout view. 210-065 dumps Which two options describe how to switch the local layout view without affecting the view of remote users? (Choose two.)
A. Use the Administrator settings from the local touch control.
B. Use the Participant settings from the MCU 5300 web interface.
C. Use the Call settings from the remote control.
D. Use the Call Control settings from the codec web interface.
E. Use the Conference settings from the codec web interface.
Correct Answer: B,D

Reference: https://www.lead4pass.com/210-065.html dumps pdf training materials and study guides.

Watch the video to learn more: